Duathlon Douai 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 117 | VAN SNICK Bernd | ITU - BEL | 01:54:36 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:23:40 (1e) | 00:00:29 (13e) | 01:04:30 (2e) | 00:00:39 (19e) | 00:25:19 (2e) | 01:29:17 (1e) | ||
22 | 104 | PEYTAVI Marie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 02:27:00 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:30:17 (24e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 01:20:55 (20e) | 00:00:58 (28e) | 00:33:53 (26e) | 01:53:07 (22e) | ||
2 | 137 | HUENS Rémi | 01:58:30 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:25:30 (6e) | 00:00:32 (17e) | 01:03:12 (1e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:28:53 (13e) | 01:29:37 (2e) | |||
24 | 102 | BENOIT Anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 02:29:51 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:30:49 (25e) | 00:00:40 (22e) | 01:25:30 (31e) | 00:00:41 (22e) | 00:32:14 (21e) | 01:57:38 (27e) | ||
3 | 139 | REVERT Léopold | 01:58:53 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:24:52 (2e) | 00:00:21 (5e) | 01:08:00 (3e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:25:16 (1e) | 01:33:37 (3e) | |||
25 | 105 | GODEAU Marie | 02:31:35 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:33:57 (34e) | 00:00:58 (28e) | 01:22:02 (22e) | 00:00:48 (26e) | 00:33:52 (25e) | 01:57:43 (28e) | |||
4 | 140 | BIGO Mathias | 01:59:18 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:24:53 (3e) | 00:00:23 (8e) | 01:08:02 (4e) | 00:00:29 (11e) | 00:25:33 (4e) | 01:33:45 (4e) | |||
31 | 103 | HUCHEZ Aurore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 02:37:35 | F (4e) | Master (1e) | 00:32:33 (28e) | 00:00:20 (4e) | 01:27:35 (32e) | 00:00:26 (6e) | 00:36:43 (31e) | 02:00:53 (32e) | ||
5 | 136 | CHOQUET Félix | 02:00:13 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:24:53 (4e) | 00:00:38 (20e) | 01:08:44 (5e) | 00:00:40 (21e) | 00:25:20 (3e) | 01:34:54 (5e) | |||
37 | 101 | FERNANDEZ Emilie | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 02:55:08 | F (5e) | Master (2e) | 00:35:55 (37e) | 00:00:41 (23e) | 01:37:24 (38e) | 00:00:47 (25e) | 00:40:23 (36e) | 02:14:45 (38e) | ||
6 | 127 | MARTINOU Laurent | U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS | 02:05:55 | M (6e) | Master (1e) | 00:25:28 (5e) | 00:00:19 (2e) | 01:12:31 (9e) | 00:00:23 (1e) | 00:27:16 (6e) | 01:38:40 (6e) | ||
7 | 128 | COUPRIE Sebastien | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 02:07:16 | M (7e) | Master (2e) | 00:25:43 (9e) | 00:00:21 (6e) | 01:13:14 (13e) | 00:00:24 (2e) | 00:27:37 (7e) | 01:39:39 (8e) | ||
8 | 108 | BOURLET Paul | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 02:08:15 | M (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:27:22 (16e) | 00:00:29 (12e) | 01:12:01 (8e) | 00:00:38 (18e) | 00:27:48 (8e) | 01:40:28 (11e) | ||
9 | 126 | CHERON Julien | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 02:08:48 | M (9e) | Senior (7e) | 00:26:33 (12e) | 00:00:17 (1e) | 01:13:05 (12e) | 00:00:31 (12e) | 00:28:23 (9e) | 01:40:26 (9e) | ||
10 | 114 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:09:28 | M (10e) | Senior (8e) | 00:27:20 (15e) | 00:00:25 (11e) | 01:11:11 (7e) | 00:00:33 (14e) | 00:30:00 (17e) | 01:39:28 (7e) | ||
11 | 111 | LANGE Stéphane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 02:10:19 | M (11e) | Master (3e) | 00:27:19 (14e) | 00:00:20 (3e) | 01:12:38 (10e) | 00:00:26 (4e) | 00:29:38 (15e) | 01:40:41 (12e) | ||
12 | 132 | FEURGARD Benoît | 02:11:11 | M (12e) | Senior (9e) | 00:25:56 (10e) | 00:00:23 (7e) | 01:15:34 (14e) | 00:00:33 (13e) | 00:28:48 (12e) | 01:42:24 (13e) | |||
13 | 131 | STEPHAN Yann | 02:12:11 | M (13e) | Master (4e) | 00:28:45 (20e) | 00:00:30 (14e) | 01:10:35 (6e) | 00:00:39 (20e) | 00:31:44 (20e) | 01:40:27 (10e) | |||
14 | 112 | HOUTTEMANE Olivier | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 02:13:44 | M (14e) | Master (5e) | 00:25:41 (8e) | 00:00:48 (26e) | 01:19:09 (19e) | 00:01:13 (34e) | 00:26:54 (5e) | 01:46:50 (19e) | ||
15 | 129 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 02:14:09 | M (15e) | Master (6e) | 00:29:40 (21e) | 00:00:24 (10e) | 01:12:59 (11e) | 00:00:27 (8e) | 00:30:40 (18e) | 01:43:29 (14e) | ||
16 | 133 | GOSSART Jerome | 02:15:05 | M (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:25:41 (7e) | 00:01:30 (37e) | 01:17:22 (16e) | 00:01:28 (36e) | 00:29:06 (14e) | 01:46:00 (16e) | |||
17 | 121 | COME Nicolas | OGN TRIATHLON | 02:15:29 | M (17e) | Master (7e) | 00:27:41 (18e) | 00:00:24 (9e) | 01:18:07 (18e) | 00:00:33 (15e) | 00:28:46 (11e) | 01:46:43 (18e) | ||
18 | 109 | COCHIN Sébastien | C.C.WAVRIN | 02:16:29 | M (18e) | Master (8e) | 00:28:20 (19e) | 00:00:31 (16e) | 01:17:21 (15e) | 00:00:29 (10e) | 00:29:49 (16e) | 01:46:40 (17e) | ||
19 | 125 | LOOTEN Bernard | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:19:38 | M (19e) | Master (9e) | 00:26:25 (11e) | 00:00:39 (21e) | 01:17:26 (17e) | 00:00:34 (16e) | 00:34:37 (28e) | 01:45:02 (15e) | ||
20 | 119 | HERRY Yves | MASTRIA 53 | 02:20:58 | M (20e) | Master (10e) | 00:26:48 (13e) | 00:01:01 (31e) | 01:23:38 (27e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 00:28:34 (10e) | 01:52:25 (21e) | ||
21 | 118 | ANTUNES Francois | J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON | 02:22:00 | M (21e) | Master (11e) | 00:27:22 (17e) | 00:00:36 (19e) | 01:22:24 (24e) | 00:00:57 (27e) | 00:30:43 (19e) | 01:51:18 (20e) | ||
23 | 135 | PARENT Thibault | 02:27:14 | M (22e) | Senior (11e) | 00:29:47 (23e) | 00:01:17 (35e) | 01:21:37 (21e) | 00:01:54 (38e) | 00:32:43 (23e) | 01:54:32 (23e) | |||
26 | 123 | KUZNICKI Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 02:31:54 | M (23e) | Master (12e) | 00:32:10 (26e) | 00:01:01 (30e) | 01:23:37 (26e) | 00:00:27 (7e) | 00:34:42 (29e) | 01:57:13 (26e) | ||
27 | 124 | CAPPELAERE Remi | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 02:32:14 | M (24e) | Senior (12e) | 00:32:35 (29e) | 00:00:43 (25e) | 01:24:36 (28e) | 00:00:43 (24e) | 00:33:38 (24e) | 01:58:36 (29e) | ||
28 | 122 | SCHWAB Jerome | POIX TRIATHLON | 02:33:14 | M (25e) | Senior (13e) | 00:32:26 (27e) | 00:00:30 (15e) | 01:22:55 (25e) | 00:00:43 (23e) | 00:36:42 (30e) | 01:56:32 (24e) | ||
29 | 106 | PILLOT Marc | BARTH FRANCE | 02:33:57 | M (26e) | Master (13e) | 00:33:40 (33e) | 00:00:32 (18e) | 01:22:03 (23e) | 00:00:38 (17e) | 00:37:06 (32e) | 01:56:52 (25e) | ||
30 | 120 | FARLET Romain | MONS TRIATHLON | 02:35:12 | M (27e) | Senior (14e) | 00:29:42 (22e) | 00:00:53 (27e) | 01:29:06 (33e) | 00:01:03 (31e) | 00:34:29 (27e) | 02:00:44 (30e) | ||
32 | 134 | ARNAUD Jacques | 02:39:05 | M (28e) | Master (14e) | 00:34:08 (35e) | 00:01:10 (33e) | 01:24:50 (29e) | 00:01:01 (30e) | 00:37:58 (33e) | 02:01:08 (33e) | |||
33 | 115 | DELEU Patrick | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:39:05 | M (29e) | Master (15e) | 00:33:15 (32e) | 00:01:14 (34e) | 01:24:52 (30e) | 00:01:25 (35e) | 00:38:21 (34e) | 02:00:45 (31e) | ||
34 | 138 | RAHEM Yannick | 02:43:08 | M (30e) | Master (16e) | 00:32:46 (30e) | 00:01:36 (38e) | 01:34:38 (37e) | 00:01:34 (37e) | 00:32:36 (22e) | 02:10:32 (35e) | |||
35 | 130 | CLEMENT Etienne | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 02:48:00 | M (31e) | Master (17e) | 00:33:15 (31e) | 00:00:42 (24e) | 01:31:31 (35e) | 00:00:28 (9e) | 00:42:07 (37e) | 02:05:54 (34e) | ||
36 | 107 | MONIER Jacques | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 02:51:19 | M (32e) | Master (18e) | 00:34:40 (36e) | 00:01:07 (32e) | 01:34:29 (36e) | 00:01:07 (32e) | 00:39:58 (35e) | 02:11:22 (36e) | ||
38 | 110 | FOURCADE Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 02:59:59 | M (33e) | Master (19e) | 00:41:17 (38e) | 00:01:18 (36e) | 01:29:49 (34e) | 00:01:13 (33e) | 00:46:24 (38e) | 02:13:36 (37e) |
Duathlon L - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 116 | BELLET Jean-francois | ITU - BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 113 | DERENSY David | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 141 | MARÉCHAL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)